Deakin University Australia - Global Job Readiness Program
RollNo
*
Enrollment No/Admission No
*
Registration No
*
Registration Date
*
Student Name
*
First Name
*
Last Name
*
Email
*
Confirm Email
*
Alternate Email
*
Mobile Number
*
*Invalid Mobile number please check it..
Alternate Contact No
*
*Invalid Mobile number please check it..
Father's Name
*
Father's Income
*
Mother's Name
*
Gender
--Select Gender--
Male
Female
Transgender
*
Cast Category
--Select CastCategory--
GENERAL
MINORITY
OBC
SC
ST
*
Date Of Birth
*
Aadhar Number
*
*Invalid Aadhar Number please check it..
State
--Select State--
ANDHRA PRADESH
ARUNACHAL PRADESH
ASSAM
BIHAR
CHANDIGARH
CHENNAI
CHHATTISGARH
DADRA AND NAGAR HAVELI
DAMAN AND DIU
GOA
GUJRAT
HARYANA
HIMANCHAL PRADESH
JAMMU AND KASHMIR
JHARKHAND
KARNATAKA
KERALA
LUDHIYANA
MADHYA PRADESH
MAHARASHTRA
MANIPUR
MEGHALAYA
MIZORAM
NAGALAND
NEW DELHI
ORISSA
PUDUCHERRY
PUNJAB
RAJASTHAN
TAMIL NADU
TRIPURA
UTTAR PRADESH
UTTARAKHAND
WEST BENGAL
Delhi
Oman
COLOMBO
*
District
*
City
--Select City--
AGRA
AARANAGAR
AGARTALA
AJMER
ALIGANJ
ALIGARH
ALLAHABAD
ALMODA
AMBALA
AMBEDKAR NAGAR
AMBIKAPUR
AMETHI
AMRITSAR
AMROHA
AURAIYA
AURANGABAD
AYODHAYA
AZAMGARH
BUDAUN
BAGHPAT
BAHRAICH
BAJPUR
BALLIA
BALRAM PUR
BANARAS
BANDA
BANGLORE
BARABANKI
BARAMULA
BARAUNI
BAREILLY
BASTI
BETIYA
BEWAR
BHADOHI
BHAGALPUR
BHAGWA
BHAKROLI
BHARATPUR
BHAVNAGAR
BHILAI
BHIWADI
BHIWANI
BHOJPUR
BHOPAL
BHUVNESHWAR
BIDUNA
BIHAR
BIJNAUR
BILASPUR
BILLHOUR
BINDKI
BISALPUR
BIWANI
BOKHARO
BULANDSHAHAR
BURDWAN
BUXAR
CHAATARPUR
CHAMPARAN
CHANDAULI
CHANDERI
CHANDIGARH
CHAPRA
CHATARPUR
CHIBRAMAU
CHITRAKOOT
DALTANGANJ
DAMOH
DARBHANGA
DEEWANI
DEHARADUN
DEHRIONSONE
DEOGHAR
DEORIA
DEPLOGAI
DERABASSI
DHAMPUR
DHANBAD
DHARAMSHALA
DHARMSALA
DHAULPUR
DIBIYAPUR
DIRIDIH
DUMKA
DURG
DURGAPUR
ETAH
ETAWAH
FAIZABAD
FARIDABAD
FARIDKOT
FARRUKHABAD
FATEHGARH
FIROZABAD
FIROZPUR
GAJRAULA
GANDHI GRAM
GANDHINAGAR
GAYA
GAZIPUR
GHAZIABAD
GHAZIPUR
GILL ROAD
GIRDHI
GODDA
GONDA
GOPAL GANJ
GORAKHPUR
GREATER NOIDA
GURUGRAM
GURSAI GANJ
GURUDASPUR
GUWAHATI
GWALIOR
GWALIOUR
HALDWANI
HAMIRPUR
HAMIRPUR(HIM)
HAPUR
HARDOI
HARIDWAR
HATHRAS
HAZARIBAGH
HAZIPUR
HISSAR
HOSHIYARPUR
HYDERABAD
IMPHAL
INDORE
ITAWA
J.P. NAGAR
JABALPUR
JAHANABAD
JAIPUR
JALANDHAR
JALAUN
JAMMU
JAMSHEDPUR
JASHPUR
JASPUR
JAUNPUR
JEIND
JHANSI
JODHPUR
JOHNPUR
KAINUR
KAIRANA
KAITHAL
KALOUNI
KALPI
KANNAUJ
KANPUR
KANPUR DEHAT
KASGANJ
KASHIPUR
KASHIRAM
KATIHAR
KATIYAR
KAUSHAMBI
KHABARIA
KISHAN GANJ
KOKADAR
KOLKATA
KORBA
KOTA
KOTDWARA
KURUKSHETRA
KUSHINAGAR
LAKHIMPUR KHIRI
LALITPUR
LUCKNOW
LUCKYSARAI
LUDHIYANA
LUKHYSARAIE
MADHAVPUR
BANGARMAU
FATEHPUR
GUJRAT
C.S.M. NAGAR
MAHARAJGANJ
NEW DELHI
KHIRI
DARBANGHA
SIWAN
JAMUI
MAHARAJ GANJ
SHRAWASTI
SANT RAVI DAS NAGAR
SALEMPUR
GHAZIPUR
DODA
CHANNAI
Chariali
Debibrugarh
Baizagania
Rishikesh
Pithoragarh
Bahadurgarh
SURAJPUR
DELHI
Yamuna Nagar
WEST CHAMPARAN
BANKA
PURNIA
HOWRAH
CHITTARANJAN
ROORKEE
HARIDWAR
GHARAUNDA
KHIZRABAD
CHAKRADHARPUR
MURADNAGAR
ALWAR
NAGAUR
HASANPUR
SAMBHAL
Dalbhumgarh
Jharsuguda
Katni
PALWAL
North 24 Parganas
Begusarai
Guntur
PINAGWAN
MEWAT
Jalgaon
MADHUMANI
MADHWANI
MAHOBA
MAINPURI
MALERKOTLA
MANDI
MANIKAPUR
MATHURA
MAU
MAU NATH BHANJAN
MEERUT
MIRZAPUR
MODINAGAR
MOTIHARI
MUGHALSARAI
MUMBAI
MUNGER
MURADABAD
MURRADABAD
MUZAFFARNAGAR
MUZAFFARPUR
NAGPUR
NAINITAL
NALANDA
NAVGAON
NAWADA
NEWTIHRI
NOIDA
NORTH LAKHIM PUR
NORTH LAKHIMPUR
ORAI
PAKUR
PALAMPUR
PANCHKULA
PANCHNAGAR
PANKUDA
PANTIPATH
PATHAN KOT
PATIYALI
PATNA
PAUDI GARWAL
PILIBHEET
PORAR
PORBANDAR
PRATAPGRAH
PUKHRAYANA
PUNE
RAIBAREILLY
RAIGARH
RAIPUR
RAJRAPPA
RAJRAPPA PROJECT
RAKSAUL
RAM PUR
RAMA BAI NAGAR
RAMGARH
RANCHI
RASULABAD
REEVA
REHLA
REWARI
ROHTAK
ROHTAS SASA RAM
ROHTASH
RUDRPRAYAG
SAHABGANJ
SAHARANPUR
SAHARSA
SAMASTIPUR
SANT KABIR NAGAR
SARGUJA
SATNA
SAWAI MADHAVPUR
SHAHABAD
SHAHARANPUR
SHAJAHANPUR
SHANJANPUR
SHEIKHPURA
SHIKOHABAD
SHILLONG
SHIMLA
SHINGRAULI
SHIVAN
SIDDHARTHA NAGAR
SILIGURI
SIMBHAMALI
SINGHRAULI
SITAMANI
SITAMARHI
SITAPUR
SOLAN
SONBHDRA
SONIPAT
SRINAGAR
SULTANPUR
SUNDER NAGAR
SURAT
TENSUKIYA
TEZPUR
TIKAMGARH
TIRUVANTARAPURAM
TULSIPUR
UDHAMSINGH NAGAR
UNNAO
VAISHALI
VARANASI
FATEH PUR
CHATRA PATI SAHUJI MAHARAJ NAGAR
INDORE.
AHMEDABAD
KOZHIKODE
MANASA
AIZWAL
Seoni
PANCHSHILE NAGAR
BHURKUNDA
Budaun
Eluru
SANT KABIRNAGAR
COLOMBO
JIND
BARDDHAMAN
Betul
*
Address
*
Permanent Address
*
Correspondence address
*
Pin Code
*
Admission Source
--Select Admission Source--
Consultant
Direct
Student
Online Campaign
Website
Partner
Employee
*
Program Name
*
Course
--Select Course--
Bachelor of Pharmacy (IPS )
Diploma in Pharmacy (IPS )
Master of Pharmacy (IPS )
Bachelor of Science (Honours) (Agriculture) (SOA )
Bachelor of Science (SOBAS )
Bachelor of Science (Honours) (SOBAS )
Bachelor of Arts - Bachelor of Education (Integrated) (SOE )
Bachelor of Education (SOE )
Bachelor of Science - Bachelor of Education (Integrated) (SOE )
Bachelor of Technology (SOEIT )
Master of Computer Applications (SOEIT )
Diploma (SUP )
Bachelor of Arts (Fashion Designing) (SOFD )
Bachelor of Naturopathy and Yogic Sciences (SOYN )
Masters of Legislative Laws (SLLS )
Bachelor of Legislative Law (Honours) (SLLS )
Bachelor of Science (Hotel Management) (SOTH )
Master of Business Administration (SOMC )
Bachelor in Optometry (SMAS )
Master of Pharmacy (SPRC )
Bachelor of Physiotherapy (SMAS )
Diploma in Auxiliary Nursing Midwifery (SON )
Doctorate of Philosophy (SOBAS )
Bachelor of Computer Applications - Master of Computer Applications (Integrated) (SOEIT )
Bachelor of Technology - Master of Technology (Integrated) (SOEIT )
Bachelor of Business Administration - Master of Business Administration (Integrated) (SOMC )
Doctorate of Philosophy Part Time (SOA )
Diploma (Lateral Entry) (SUP )
Bachelor of Technology (Lateral Entry) (SOEIT )
Doctorate of Philosophy Part Time (SAMCH )
Master of Ayurveda (SAMCH )
Bachelor of Science (Agriculture) (SOA )
Bachelor of Commerce - Bachelor of Legislative Law (Honours) (SLLS )
Bachelor of Psychology (SHSS )
Master of Science (Agriculture) (SOA )
Bachelor of Elementary Education (SOE )
Master of Science (SOBAS )
Master of Education (SOE )
Bachelor of Computer Applications (SOEIT )
Master of Technology (SOEIT )
Bachelor of Unani Medicine and Surgery (SUMCH )
Diploma in Fashion Designing (SOFD )
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) (SHSS )
Post Graduate Diploma (Yoga and Naturopathy) (SOYN )
Bachelor of Arts - Bachelor of Legislative Law (Honours) (SLLS )
Bachelor of Business Administration (SOMC )
Bachelor of Commerce (SOMC )
Diploma in Education (Special Education) (SOR )
Bachelor of Commerce (Honours) (SOMC )
Bachelor of Education (Special Education) (SOR )
Bachelor of Science (SMAS )
Diploma in Operation Theatre Technology (SMAS )
Diploma in Pharmacy (SPRC )
Master of Physiotherapy (SMAS )
Bachelor of Pharmacy (SPRC )
Bachelor of Science (Semester) (SON )
Bachelor of Science (Agriculture) (SOBAS )
Bachelor of Ayurvedic Medicine and Surgery (SAMCH )
Doctorate of Philosophy (SOA )
Doctorate of Philosophy (SLLS )
Doctorate of philosphy part time (SHSS )
Bachelor in Medical Lab Science (SMAS )
Diploma in Electrical Vechicle lateral (SUP )
Doctorate of Philosophy Part Time (SOBAS )
Doctorate of Philosophy Part Time (SOEIT )
Bachelor of Pharmacy (Lateral Entry) (IPS )
Diploma in General Nursing and Midwifery (SON )
2 Years Diploma in Medical Laboratory Technology (SMAS )
3 Years Diploma in Medical Laboratory Technology (SMAS )
Doctorate of Philosophy (SOEIT )
Doctorate of Philosophy Part Time (SOMC )
Doctorate of Philosophy Part Time (SPRC )
Bachelor of Pharmacy (Lateral Entry) (SPRC )
Bachelor of vocational (SMAS )
Doctorate of Philosophy (SOMC )
Doctorate of Philosophy (SPRC )
Doctorate of Philosophy (SOE )
Doctorate of Philosophy Part Time (SOE )
Bachelor of Science (CVT) (SMAS )
Bachelor of Science (Year) (SON )
Doctorate of Philosophy (SHSS )
*
Specialization
--Select Specilisation--
Agronomy
Horticulture
Agriculture
Biotechnology
Botany
Forensic Science
Industrial Chemistry
Mathematics
Physics
B.Opt
Zoology
Zoology, Botany and Chemistry
BCA
Artificial Intelligence and Machine Learning
Artificial Learning and Data Science
Cloud Technology and Information Security
Cloud Technology and Cyber Security
Cyber Security
Data Science
Mobile Application and Web Technology
Aerospace Engineering
Civil Engineering
Computer Science and Engineering
Computer Science and Engineering - Artificial Intelligence and Machine Learning
Computer Science and Engineering - Artificial Intelligence WITH TCS iON
Computer Science and Engineering - Artificial Learning and Data Science
Computer Science and Engineering - Cloud Technology and Cyber Security
Computer Science and Engineering - Cloud Technology and Information Security
Computer Science and Engineering - Data Sciences and Business Analytics
Computer Science and Engineering - Full Stack Development
Computer Science and Engineering - Infromation Security and Cyber Forensics
Mechanical Engineering
Manufacturing and Automation
Structural Engineering
Psychology
BBA
Business Analytics
Entrepreneurship & Family Business
Entrepreneurship
Financial Services
Hospital Administration
International Business
Sales and Digital Marketing
Supply chain and Operations
WITH TCS iON
MBA
Agri Business
Anesthesia
Cardiovascular Technology
Medical Laboratory Technology
Radiology & Imaging Technology
Operation Theatre Technology
Neurology
Orthopaedics
Pediatrics
Sports
HI
LD
IDD
VI
ASD
CP
MD
Electrical Engineering
Mechanical Engineering (Automobile Engineering)
Mechanical Engineering (Production Engineering)
DMLT 2
DMLT 3
B.A B.Ed
BA LLB
B.A FD
B.A.M.S
BBA MBA
B.Com
B.Com (Hons)
BCA MCA
B.Ed
B.El.Ed
LLB
BNYS
B.Pharma
BPT
B.Sc Hons Agri
B.Sc HM
B.Sc NURSING
B.U.M.S
ANM
DIP FD
DOTT
D.Pharma
MCA
M.Ed
M.Pharma
LLM
PGDYN
Physics, Chemistry and Mathematics
Ayurveda
Human Resource Management
Pharmacy
Hindi
Commerce
Prasuti Tantra Evam Stree Roga
Law
Hospitality and Tourism Management
Chemistry
Cardiopulmonary
B.Pharma L.E
Education
Sanskrit
Shalya Tantra
Marketing
Health Care Management
Pharmaceutical Chemistry
Pharmaceutics
Library Science
Biochemistry
MICRO BIOLOGY
MANAGEMENT
BCOM LLB
Computer Science
B.Voc MLT
Investment Management
Hospitality Management
Hospital Management
IIM Certificate
Wealth Management
Electrical Vehicle (EV) (Lateral)
Electrical Vehicle
Retail
Automobile
Hospitality & Tourism
B.Sc. Ag
Cosmetology
ECONOMICS
POLITICAL SCIENCE
English
Computer Application
GNM
Food and Nutrition
Supply Chain Management with GATI
Clinical Research & Health Care
*
Semester
--Select Semester--
I
II
III
IV
IX
V
VI
VII
VIII
X
*
Batch
*
Section
*
House
--Select House--
SHIVALIK
VINDHYANCHAL
NILGIRI
ARAVALI
*
Board/University of Highschool
*
10th Stream
*
Percentage of Highschool
*
Passing Year Highschool
--Select Passing Year--
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
*
Board of Intermediate
*
12th Stream
*
Percentage of Intermediate
*
Year Of Passing Intermediate
--Select Passing Year--
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
*
Board/University of Graduation
*
Graduation Board
*
Graduation Stream
*
Graduation Percentage
*
Year Of Passing Graduation
--Select Passing Year--
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
*
PG Board
*
PG Stream
*
PG Percentage
*
First Year Total Marks
*
First Year Percentage
*
Second Year Total Marks
*
Second Year Percentage
*
Qualifiacation Details
*
University Name
*
Passing Year
--Select Passing Year--
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
*
Designation
*
Organization
*
Highest Qualification
*
Teaching/Research Experience./Industry (Years)
*
Area of Research
*
Category
*
-- Select Category--
I played before or not
--Select--
Yes
No
*
Candidate Bank Name
*
Candidate Account No.
*
IFSC code
*
Remark
*
Amount
Please Wait...